Sant Dnyaneshwar Shikshan Sanstha's

Hon. Shri. Annasaheb Dange Ayurved Medical College,
Post Graduate & Research Center, Ashta.

Tal-Walwa Dist- Sangli - 416 301(Maharashtra) India

Institute ID :- AYU0187

Accredited by NAAC with 'B+' Grade & ISO 9001:2015

(Affiliated to National Commission for Indian System of Medicine, AYUSH, Govt. of India, New Delhi, Maharashtra University of Health Sciences.,Nashik, Maharashtra)

Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Subhash Gajanan PatkiAYRS00132BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana), MA (Sanskrit)Sharir Rachana DepartmentProfessor12.9 YearsI 30361-E
2 Vd. Sarfraj Khudbuddin LandgeAYRS00131BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentReader10.3 YearsI-56992- A
3 Vda. Shraddha Dilip HankareAYRS01124BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLecturer0.6 YearsI-84822-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Amit Sudhakar PethkarAYKS00083BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentProfessor12.9 YearsI-51778-A-1
2 Vda. Ashwini Rahul PatilAYKS00044BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentReader7.3 YearsI-65988-A-1
3 Vd. Raj Ahamad Ghudulal JamadarAYKS00011BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLecturer3.3 YearsI-49239-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Rajashri Hemant BharatiAYSS00182BAMS, MD ( Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentProfessor20.5 YearsI-27942-A-1
2 Vda. Asharani Amitkumar KoreAYSS00185BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant) MA (Sanskrit) PhD (Sch),Samhita Siddhant DepartmentReader12.7 YearsI-47760-A
3 Vda. Shital Shamrao PatilAYSS00598BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant) MA (Sanskrit) PhD (Sch),Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer6.3 YearsI-68666-A-1
4 Mr. Sougandh Anandrao ThoratAYSN00236BA, MA.B-Ed (SANSKRIT)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer4.11 YearsNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Ashok Gurulingappa WaliAYDG00972BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna), Ph.DDravyaguna DepartmentPrincipal & Professor22.9 YearsI-13119-A-1
2 Vda. Sarika sunilrao kandharkarAYDG01046B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentReader12.0 YearsI -50675-A
3 Vda.Sarita Sadashiv Gavade B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentLecturer0.1 YearsI-84564-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarAYRB00322BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentProfessor21.4 YearsI-28529-A-1
2 Vda. Shraddha Sandip ShelkeAYRB00209BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentReader7.11 YearsI-58623-A
3 Vd. Suraj Sharad KundaleAYRB00211BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLecturer4.2 YearsI-71324-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Vijay Vishnu NikamAYKC02380BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Agadtantra DepartmentProfessor21.3 YearsI-28145-A-1
2 Vd. Sunil Vithoba ChavanAYAT00111BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentReader7.8 YearsI-60118-A
3 Vd. Mohd. Abrar Mohd. Riyaz Kureshi BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentLecturer0.3 YearsI-83708-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Nitin Balakrishna TatpujeAYKC01561BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Swasthavritta DepartmentProfessor18.5 YearsI-34570-A-1
2 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotAYSV00105BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentReader7.5 YearsI-53418-A
3 Vda. Hemalata Shrishail KoreAYSV00700BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentLecturer1.6 YearsI-78712-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Vedashri Abhijit KalavadeAYRN00020BAMS MD (ROGNIDAN)Rognidan DepartmentProfessor10.9 YearsI 45557 A
2 Vd. Rajdatta Vijay DesaiAYRN00051BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentReader5.3 YearsI-71978-A
3 Vda. Shital Shankar ManeAYRN00046BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLecturer3.3 YearsI-71289-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheAYKC00386BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentProfessor16.3 YearsI-38442-A-1
2 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeAYKC01533BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader9.8 YearsI 52993-A
3 Vd. Dattatrya Sampat NikamAYKC00907BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader8.7 YearsI-62765-A
4 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotAYKC00363BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer8.0 YearsI-62372-A-1
5 Vda. Rupali Ramadas PatilAYKC00364BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa) M.A. SanskritKaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer8.0 YearsI-56357-A
6 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseAYKC00362BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer4.4 YearsI-76690-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareAYPS00583BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentProfessor13.4 YearsI-30610-A-1
2 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheAYPS00046BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader7.11 YearsI-58133-A
3 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisAYPS00578BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader5.3 YearsI-54602-A
4 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteAYPS00603B.A.M.S. MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer4.0 YearsI-76441-A
5 Vd.Pravinkumar Ramchandra Thombare BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer0.1 YearsI-89056-A
6 Vda. Nisha Yogesh PanhalkarAYPS01238BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer0.7 YearsI-84745-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Anjali Dinesh KamatAYXX00292BAMSBalrog DepartmentProfessor36.5 YearsI-15406 A-1
2 Vd. Abhijit Jambukumar BharamgondaAYKB00379BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader11.7 YearsI-65517-A-1
3 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarAYKB00243BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader10.9 YearsI-58155-A-1
4 Vd.Mahesh Mahavir ChauguleAYKB00366BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader9.7 YearsI 72398-A
5 Vda. Reshma Prakash DhereAYKC01591BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Balrog DepartmentLecturer4.9 YearsI-67943-A
6 Vd. Ranjeet Balasaheb RupnarAYKB00767BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentLecturer0.5 YearsI-84814-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Dr. Sujata Deepak KateAYSK00037BAMS, MS, PhD (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentProfessor11.9 YearsI 50343 A
2 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatAYSK00094BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra), MBAShalakya Tantra DepartmentReader7.9 YearsI-60358-A
3 Vd. Monish Manohar RangateAYSK00103BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentReader10.0 YearsI-57065-A-1
4 Vda. Pournima Vilas FasaleAYSK00095BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer4.8 YearsI-76724-A
5 Vd. Tushar Bhaskar ShelarAYSK00922BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.1 YearsI-84227-A-1
6 Vda.Araju Shamshuddin Naikawadi BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.1 YearsI-65483-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Alakananda Damodar KulkarniAYKC00358BAMS, MD (KAYACHIKITSA) M.A. SanskritPanchakarma DepartmentProfessor14.5 YearsI-25549
2 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarAYPK00206BAMS, MD (Panchkarma) M.A. (Sanskrit)Panchakarma DepartmentReader10.0 YearsI-58193-A-1
3 Vd. Shankar Lahuraj ManeAYPK00078BAMS MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentReader8.10 YearsI - 77996 - A1
4 Vd. Jayant Chandrakant MarpallikarAYPK00081BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer3.9 YearsI-93102-A-1
5 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheAYPK00592BAMS MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer2.7 YearsI-63909-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilAYST00882BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentProfessor10.9 YearsI-58014-A-1
2 Vd. Sunil Krishana JadhavAYST01262BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentProfessor12.2 YearsI-44153-A1
3 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeAYST00091BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader7.8 YearsI-63946-A
4 Vda. Amruta Ashok WaliAYST00559BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader8.4 Years 
5 Vda. Priyadarshiani Vijay HanjeAYST01927B.A.M.S. MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.4 YearsI 95273E
6 Vda. Prerana Santosh BandekarAYST01819BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.6 YearsI-75601-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Dr. Anjali Nitin UpadhyeNAM.Sc.,M.B.A., PGDTQM,Ph.D.Research DepartmentLecturer8.11 YearsNA
2 Mr. Akshay Kumar ChouguleNAM.Sc. BiotechnologyResearch DepartmentLecturer8.3 YearsNA
Sr No.NameQualificationDepartmentDesignation
1 Mr. Prashant Shripatrao PatilM.A M.LibLibraryLibrarian
2 Mr. Yuvraj Shivajirao PatilB.LibLibraryAssistant Librarian
3 Mr. Ajit Govind More12thLibraryPeon
4 Mr. Ajit Shivajirao ManeB.comOfficeHead Clerk
5 Mr. Vijay Pandurang KhandekarM.A B.Ed.OfficeSenior Clerk
6 Mr. Satish Shivajirao PatilB.com M.B.AOfficeAccountant
7 Mr. Nitin Chandrakant KunnureM.B.AOfficeJr. Clerk
8 Mr. Ravindra Sarjerao Kolekar10thOfficePeon
9 Mr. Rajvardhan Sudhir ShindeB.A.OfficeE.D.P. Incharge
10 Mr. Abhijit Bajarang Pawar10thSamhita SiddhantAttendent
11 Mr. Rajiv Sunil GhorpadeB.Sc.Rachana SharirLaboratory Technician
12 Mr. Komal Sanjay MoreB.B.ARachana SharirLaboratory Assistant
13 Mr. Amar Mayappa SiddhaS.Y. B.A.Rachana SharirMuseum Keeper
14 Mr. Shankar Jayvant Tomke10 thRachana SharirLifter
15 Mrs. Poonam Dharmendra More4thRachana SharirMulti Purpose Worker
16 Mr. Ajay Vilas AmbariB.A.Sharir KriyaMuseum Keeper
17 Mr. Hanumant Tukaram ShingareD.M.L.TSharir KriyaLaboratory Technician
18 Mrs. Pranali Pramod PetareB.Sc. D.M.L.T.Sharir KriyaLaboratory Assistant
19 Mr. Vaibhav Ananda Lavate10 thSharir KriyaPeon or Attendent
20 Mrs. Madhuri Ashok PatilM.SC. (Microbiology)DravyagunaLaboratory Technician
21 Mr. Swapnil Mahadev DesaiB.Sc. (Botany)DravyagunaLaboratory Assistant
22 Mr. Vinayak Subhash Vhanmane10 thDravyagunaMuseum Keeper
23 Mr. Prasad Prakash BaganeM.PharmRasashastraLaboratory Technician
24 Mr. Ganesh Pandit Nangare10 thDravyagunaMuseum Keeper
25 Mr. Indrajeet Limbaji NangareM. Sc. (Chemestry)RasashastraLaboratory Assistant
26 Mr. Rakesh Rajaram Salunkhe9thRasashastraPeon
27 Mrs. Sunita Sunil ShindeD.M.L.TRognidanLaboratory Technician
28 Mrs. Hina Ashpak PatelD.M.L.TRognidanLaboratory Technician
29 Miss. Arti Jagannath PethkarB.Sc. D.M.L.TRognidanLaboratory Assistant
30 Miss.Komal Ashok HakeMBASwasthavritta & AgadtantraMuseum Keeper
31 Mrs. Lata Baburao Kurane8thRognidanAttendent
32 Mr. Sandip Sakharam Ware10thSwasthavritta & AgadtantraMuseum Keeper
33 Mrs. Usha Shankar Tomke8thSwasthavritta & AgadtantraAttendent
34 Mrs. Laxmi Ulhas Varne9thPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, Shalakya, Panchakarma, KaumarbhirtyaAttendent
35 Mrs. Anjana Sunil Salunkhe8thPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, Shalakya, Panchakarma, KaumarbhirtyaAttendent
36 Mr. Anil Vasant Pawar12thHerbal GardenMulti Purpose Worker
37 Mr. Dhanaji Kondiba MaskeAgri. DiplomaHerbal GardenGarderner
38 Mr. Sandip Mohan JawaleB.ARachana SharirMuseum Keeper
39 Mr. Maruti Namdev PawarB.A.PG OfficeSenior Clerk
40 Mr. Yogesh Bajarang MohiteB.ComP.G. OfficeAccountant
41 Mr. Sameer Abdul WankarB.A.P.G. OfficeClerk Cum Typist
42 Mr. Shivaji Ananda ManeB.A.P.G. OfficeJr.Clerk
43 Mrs.Trupti Omkar GavaliB.Sc. ChemestryShalya TantraLaboratory Technician
44 Miss. Kajal Sarjerao Dabhade12thShalya TantraLaboratory Assistant / Museum Keeper
45 Mr. Chandrakant Mahadeo Ware10 thShalya TantraMulti Purpose Worker
46 Mr. Supriya Shrikant GhasteF.Y. B.AKayachikitsaMulti Purpose Worker
47 Mrs. Ashwini Dadaso Awale9thPanchakarmaMulti Purpose Worker
48 Mrs. Swati Shridhar Petare10thKaumarbhrityaMulti Purpose Worker
49 Mrs. Sharmila Pandurang Petare10 thShalakya TantraMulti Purpose Worker
50 Mr. Sagar Ranga Jawale4thOfficeSweeper
51 Mrs. Sangita Ganesh Kurne10 thStrirog Prasuti TantraMulti Purpose Worker
Sr No.NameQualificationDesignation
1 Vd. Ashok Gurulingappa WaliM.D. (Dravyaguna), Ph.DSuperintendent
2 Vda. Vijaymala Satish ChouguleM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Dept. Superintendent
3 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
4 Vd. Dattatraya Sampat NikamM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
5 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
6 Vda. Rupali Ramdas PatilM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
7 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
8 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
9 Vda. Sujata Deepak KateM.S. (Shalakya Tantra) Ph.DConsultant
10 Vd. Monish Manohar RangateM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
11 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
12 Vda. Pornima Vijay FasaleM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
13 Vd.Tushar Bhaskar ShelarM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
14 Vda.Araju Shamshuddin NaikawadiM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
15 Vda. Anjali Dinesh KamatB.A.M.SConsultant
16 Vd. Abhijit Jambukumar BharamgondaM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
17 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
18 Vd.Mahesh Mahavir ChauguleM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
19 Vda. Reshma Prakash DhereM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
20 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
21 Vd. Ranjeet Balasaheb RupnarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
22 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
23 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
24 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
25 Vda. Nisha Yogesh PanhalkarM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
26 Vd.Pravinkumar Ramchandra ThombareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
27 Vda. Alakhanda Damodar KulkarniM.D (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
28 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
29 Vd. Shankar Lahuraj ManeM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
30 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
31 Vd. Jayant Chandrakant MarpallikarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
32 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
33 Vd. Amruta Ashok WaliM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
34 Vd. Sunil Krishana JadhavM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
35 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
36 Vda. Priyadarshani Vijay HanjeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
37 Vda. Prerana Santosh BandekarM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
38 Vd. Nitin Balakrishna TatpujeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
39 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
40 Vda. Hemalata Shrishail KoreM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
41 Vda. Snehalata Sunil ChavanB.A.M.SE.M.O.
42 Vd. Sarvesh Suhas SomanB.A.M.SE.M.O.
43 Vd. Vijaykumar Annayya SwamiB.A.M.S.R.M.O.
44 Vd. Deepak Narayan SuryawanshiB.A.M.SR.M.O.
45 Vd. Pankaj Prakash ShahB.A.M.SR.M.O.
46 Vda. Sanjivani Dilip KatareB.A.M.SR.M.O.
47 Vd.Riyaj Kasam PatelB.A.M.SR.M.O.
48 Vda. Sanyogita Vikram PawarB.A.M.SR.S.O.
49 Vda. Poonam Laxman PowarB.A.M.SR.S.O
50 Vd. Milind Moshim KambleM.D.R.S.O.
51 Vda. Prachi Bhalchandra PuranikB.A.M.SR.S.O.
52 Vd. Manjushri Pravin KoliB.A.M.SM.O.
53 Mr. Vishal Vijaykant KambleG.N.MMatron
54 Mr. Maheshwar Shrikant JoshiB.Sc NursingAsst. Matron
55 Mrs. Kalpana Jagannath KhotA.N.M.Staff Nurse
56 Mrs. Karishma Rohit DodmaniA.N.MStaff Nurse
57 Miss. Supriya Sikandar KasabeG.N.M.Staff Nurse
58 Mrs. Vanita Goutam KambleA.N.M.Staff Nurse
59 Miss. Ankita Sanjay LondheA.N.M.Staff Nurse
60 Mr. Moreshwer Shrikant JoshiG.N.M.Staff Nurse Male
61 Miss. Reshma Vijay ChandaneG.N.M.Staff Nurse
62 Miss. Smita Balaso GhasteG.N.M.Staff Nurse
63 Miss. Swati Shankar MaliA.N.M.Staff Nurse
64 Mrs. Ashwini Raghunath SalunkheA.N.M.Staff Nurse
65 Mrs. Nilam Jayant JadhavA.N.MStaff Nurse
66 Mrs. Aniket Prakash KhadeA.N.M.Staff Nurse Male
67 Miss. Ashwni Dayanand AwaleG.N.M.Staff Nurse
68 Mrs. Mumtaj Mehboob JahagirdarA.N.M.Staff Nurse
69 Mrs. Sarita Motilal BanteG.N.M.Staff Nurse
70 Mrs. Varsha Manik TomakeA.N.MStaff Nurse
71 Miss. Nita Raghunath PawarA.N.MStaff Nurse
72 Mrs. Archana Dipak PatilA.N.M.Staff Nurse
73 Mrs. Rohini Sunil PandhareA.N.MStaff Nurse
74 Mr. Niranjan Nandkishor DalaviBSc. NursingStaff Nurse
75 Mrs. Neeta Shivaji DabadeA.N.MStaff Nurse
76 Mrs. Rupali Chadrakant TomakeG.N.M.Staff Nurse
77 Mrs. Kavita Sambhaji MaskeA.N.M.Staff Nurse
78 Mrs. Jyoti Vicky ShindeA.N.M.Staff Nurse
79 Mrs. Sunayna Vijay ZapateA.N.MStaff Nurse
80 Mrs. Varsha Pratik LokhandeA.N.MStaff Nurse
81 Mr. Sanjay Mura Gavade7thWardboy
82 Mr. Amol Vilas Maske10thWardboy
83 Mr. Prashant Pandurang Ware10thWardboy
84 Mrs. Subhangi Uttam Parase4thAya
85 Mrs. Bebi Kanif Pol9thAya
86 Mr. Santosh Ananda Gavade10thWardboy
87 Mrs. Rani Maruti Gaikwad2ndAya
88 Mrs. Nikita Devanand Kamble11thAya
89 Mrs. Nirmala Simon Kamble8thAya
90 Mrs. Jayshri Pandurang Khandare8thAya
91 Mrs. Vanita Vishnu Thorat6thAya
92 Mrs. Akkatai Mahadev Kamble4thAya
93 Mrs. Poonam Kishor Waghamare5thAya
94 Mrs. Neeta Anil More4thAya
95 Smt. Sunita Sarjerao Londhe5thAya
96 Mrs. Laxmi Arvind Pol2thAya
97 Smt. Daya Arun Ghasthe6thAya
98 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarM.D.Pharmacy Manager
99 Mr. Suryakant Anandrao PatilD.PharmPharmacist
100 Miss. Krutika Anil GhasteD. PharmPharmacist
101 Mr. Mahavir Paygonda PatilD. PharmPharmacist
102 Mr. Vaibhav Dinkar KumbharB. PharmPharmacist
103 Mrs. Pushpa Appasaheb Shinde8thDresser
104 Smt. Mangal Rangrao Pawar10thDresser
105 Mr. Rajaram Sadashiv ShidB.A.Store Keeper
106 Mrs. Vaishali Vijay FasaleB.Sc.Sr. Clerk
107 Mr. Pravin Mansingrao PatilB.A.Clerk
108 Mr. Ravindra Bapu KuraneB.A.Clerk
109 Mr.Jitendra Shashikant KambleB.A.Clerk
110 Mrs.Ujwala Sudhir Jadhav12thClerk
111 Mrs. Jyoti Dhannajay GramopadhyeB.Com.Clerk
112 Mrs. Dhanshri Vasant Chougule12thClerk
113 Mrs. Sunita Rajaram ShirtodeB.Com.Clerk
114 Mr. Sachin Vilas Kale12thDarkroom Attendant
115 Mr. Vilas Yashwant PatilB.ComOT. Attendant
116 Dr. Satish Mahadev ParanjapeM.D. MedicineMedicine Specialist
117 Dr. Sujay Manohar KabadeM.S.Surgical Specialist
118 Dr. Rahul Ramhari SangolkarM.B.B.S, D.N.BObstetrician and Gyanecologist
119 Dr. Babanrao Nivrutti PatilM.B.B.S D.AAnaesthesiologist
120 Dr. Suraj Suresh PatilM.B.B.S, D.C.HPediatrician
121 Dr. Dharmendra Dattatrya PatilM.B.B.S. D.M.R.ERadiologist
122 Dr. Rohit Shivaji KadamM.D. PathologistPathologist
123 Dr. Amit Ashok PawarM.B.B.S. D.O.M.S.Opthalmologist
124 Dr. Sumit Subarao GavadeB.D.SDentist
125 Mr. Vijay Prakash PatilITIElectrician
126 Mr. Atul Dilip WareX-Ray Tech.X-Ray Tech.
127 Dr. Sachin Hanmant TandaleB.P.TH.Physiotherapist
128 Vd. Niranjan Ankush AlekarB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
129 Vd. Snehal Balasaheb SonawaneB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
130 Vd. Amruta Avinash AmbreB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
131 Vd. Sourabhi Jaiprakash JagtapB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
132 Vd. Shubhangi Jaiprakash DarandaleB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
133 Vd. Archana Ajit BrahmadandeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
134 Vd. Anjali Anil TekaleB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
135 Vd. Snehal Mohanrao GaikwadB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
136 Vd. Suvarna Jaichand KhandadeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
137 Vd. Machindra Bhagvan GoradB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
138 Vd. Ajinkya Ambadas TaleB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
139 Vd. Gajanan Subhashrao JadhavB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
140 Vd. Vaishali Mahesh AtriB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
141 Vd. Rasika Gajkumar ChouguleB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
142 Vd. Anuja Ashok GhodkeB.A.M.S.Registrar
143 Vd. Priyanka Mohite PatilB.A.M.S.Registrar
144 Vd. Pratiksha Balaso KhandekarB.A.M.S.Registrar
145 Vd. Vishnu Pralhadrao JagtapB.A.M.S.Registrar
146 Vda. Priyanka Shivajirao AmbureB.A.M.S.Registrar
147 Vd. Pratima Prafulla MohiteB.A.M.S.Registrar
148 Vd. Pooja Anil KumbhakarnB.A.M.S.Registrar
149 Vd. Poonam Siraram ArjunB.A.M.S.Registrar
150 Vd. Vasudha Prakash KhatakeB.A.M.S.Registrar
151 Vda. Kajal Arun GaikwadB.A.M.S.H.O. Panchkarm
152 Smt. Chandrakala Shankar ChavanA.N.MPanchkarm Nurse
153 Mr. Sujit Rajkumar Kamble12thP.K. Asist Male
154 Mr. Dipak Balasaheb Chougule12thP.K. Asist. Male
155 Mrs. Swati Torappa Kamble10thP.K. Asist Female
156 Mrs. Jyoti Bharat Lohar10thP.K. Asist Female
157 Mr. Sushant Dnyandeo GhorpadeB.A Bp. EdYoga Teacher
158 Mr. Sanket Balasaheb Bhosale12th ScienceOT. Attendant
159 Mrs. Soniya Mahesh KumbharA.N.M.OT Nurse
160 Mrs. Ashwini Ashok GopiB.Sc. NursingMid Wife
161 Mrs. Kalyani Rajendra GavaliD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
162 Miss. Vrundavani Vijayrao PatilD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
163 Mr. Santosh Baburao Jadhav12 thLab. Attendant
164 Miss. Ashwini Chandrakant ShindeB.A.Pharmacy Attendant
165 Mrs. Jayashri Jagnnath Atugade10thWorker
166 Mrs. Rajashree Raghunath Atugade10thWorker
167 Mr. Ajit Kumar Mane10thWorker
168 Mr. Indrajeet Limbaji NangareM.ScAnalytical Chemist
169 Mr. Vaibhav Dinkar KumbharD. Pharma and B PharmaPharmacogonosist
170 Mr. Parsad Prakash BaganeM. PharmaPharmacologist
171 Mr. Ramchandra Bandu PejeB.ScBiochemist
172 Mr. Ulhas Pandurang Varane8thGardner
173 Mr. Omkar Dattatraya Nalwade12thWatchman
174 Mr. Umesh Shivaji GhabakB.ComWatchman
175 Mr. Sanket Mahadev Patil10thWatchman
176 Mrs. Ranjana Dishod Waghmare5thSweeper
177 Mr. Sunil Ranga Javale8thSweeper
178 Mr. Kisan Vasant Javale2thSweeper
179 Mr. Reema Ankush Javale2ndSweeper
180 Mr. Vikas Balasaheb Patil10thPlumber
181 Mrs. Chanchal Anil Ghaste10thKitchen Attendant
182 Mrs. Mangal Vitthal Avghade5thKitchen Attendant
183 Mrs. Sandhya Chandrakant Falke8thKitchen Attendant
184 Mrs. Jayashri Dipak Pol5thKitchen Attendant
185 Mr. Anil Jaysing Basugade12thLaundry Man/ Washer
186 Mr. Gorkh Ramchandra Shinde10thLaundry Man/ Washer
187 Mr. Pradeepkumar Shivaji Jadhav10thDriver
188 Mr. Uday Vitthal Anuse10thDriver
189 Mr. Omkar Uttam Dange10thDriver
190 Mr. Abhijeet Dinkar ThoratD.E.E.P.R.O
191 Mr. Siddhanath Hambirrao MadaneB.A.P.R.O
192 Mr. Vidhya Shivkumar Habale12thMasseur
193 Mr. Aliasgar Niruddhin Mulla12thBone Setter
194 Mrs. Varsha Pratik LokhandeA.N.M.Staff Nurse
195 Mr. Pratik Uttam ShindeB.A.Masseur